Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Swimming Pool Plunge pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Child-friendly Game room | Pets Pets allowed |
The 1-bedroom Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada Sao Paulo provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as Museu do Computador, located just a 6-minute walk away. 2.5 km from Anhembi Sambodromo, the 34 m² apartment for 4 guests offers a sunbathing terrace and a picnic area.
The apartment lies in the Sao Paulo Centre district of Sao Paulo, around a 10-minute drive from Mosteiro De Sao Bento Church. 3.1 km from Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada leads to Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil.
The property comprises a dining area and provides modern comforts like a multi-channel television. For added convenience, a separate toilet are available at the apartment.
Along with a mini-bar, the accommodation boasts a shared kitchen featuring kitchenware. Thanks to access to fitness classes, guests can diversify their leisure.
- Local attractions
- Museu de Arte de São Paulo (MASP)4.5 km
- Parque do Ibirapuera3.1 km
- Abril Theater3.6 km
- Patio Higienopolis Shopping Mall2.5 km
- Estadio Palestra Italia3.3 km
- Sambodromo750 m
- Clinicas Hospital and Medicin University4.6 km
- Airports
- Congonhas15 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station1.6 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
- Key card access
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Plunge pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Fitness centre
- Aerobics
- Shallow end
Services
- Pet amenities available
- Laundry
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Board games
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada?
Guests of Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Anhembi Sambodromo, placed 2.5 km away. Other sights are Mosteiro De Sao Bento Church (2.8 km) as well as Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil (3.1 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada?
At Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada?
Guests staying at Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Quinoa Sabores Peruanos, which has earned a remarkable 10/10 rating from customers. Additionally, restaurant Eu Tambem is a popular choice, with a high 10 rating. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada?
The guests will be able to stay at Studio Aconchegante Sp Excelente Localizacao E Vista Privilegiada with their pets. - ❓
What is the size of the apartment?
The apartment is composed of 34 square meters.